Mitglieder

AB
Volker Arnke, Osnabrück
Detlef Bald, München
Oliver Bange, Potsdam
Boris Barth,  Prag/Tschechien
Christoph Becker-Schaum, Berlin
Alrun Berger, Bochum
Anne Bieschke, Mannheim
Eva Bischoff, Trier
Friedhelm Boll, Bonn
Dorothee Brantz, Berlin
Ulrich Bröckling, Freiburg
Luc-André Brunet, London
Werner Bührer, München

CD
Landry Charrier, Vichy
Simone Derix, Erlangen-Nürnberg
Angelika Dörfler-Dierken, Hamburg
Marco Dräger, Göttingen
Jost Dülffer, Köln

E
Julia Eichenberg, Berlin
Alina Enzensberger, München
Camilo Erlichmann, Leiden/Niederlande

F
Anke Fischer-Kattner, München
Doris Fleischer, Berlin
Stig Förster, Bern

G
Gundula Gahlen, Berlin
Alexander Gallus, Chemnitz
Philipp Gassert, Mannheim
Daniel Gerster, Hamburg
Andreas Gestrich, London/Großbritannien
Michael Geyer, Chicago
Paul Benedikt Glatz, Berlin
Guido Grünewald, Bonn

H
Karen Hagemann, Chapel Hill/NC
Christa Hämmerle, Wien/Österreich
Jan Hansen, Berlin
Corinna Hauswedell, Bonn
Veronika Helfert, Wien/Österreich
Wolfgang Hertle, Hamburg
Martin Humburg, Detmold

IJ
Peter Imbusch, Bodenheim
Christoph Jahr, Heidelberg
Christian Jansen, Trier
Otmar Jung, Berlin

K
Thomas Kater, Leipzig
Hans-Martin Kaulbach, Stuttgart
Wolfgang Keim, Paderborn
Claudia Kemper, Kiel
Fabian Klose, Köln
Alexander Korb, Leicester/Großbritannien
Till Kössler, Bochum
Henriett Kovács, Budapest/Ungarn
Alan Kramer, Dublin/Irland
Helmut Kramer, Wolfenbüttel
Christine Krüger, Göttingen
Gerd Krumeich, Düsseldorf

L
Sophie Lange, Berlin
Daniel Laqua, Newcastle upon Tyne/Großbritannien
Christoph Laucht, Swansea/Großbritannien
Antonia Leugers, München
Sonja Levsen, Freiburg
Karlheinz Lipp, Berlin
Gerard Lössbroek, Niederlande
Reinhold Lütgemeier-Davin, Kassel

MNOPQ
Nadja Maurer, Hamburg
Lukas Mengelkamp, Marburg
Wencke Meteling, Marburg
Ulrika Mientus, Marburg
Dominique Miething, Berlin
Gottfried Niedhart, Mannheim
Armin Nolzen, Warburg
Jens Oboth, Essen
Lena Oetzel, Wien
Johannes Pantenburg, Konstanz
Marcus Payk, Hamburg
Hartmut Quehl, Felsberg

R
Ines Rebhan-Glück, Wien/Österreich
Sven Reichardt, Konstanz
Peter Ridder, Berlin
M.J. Riemens, Groningen/Niederlande
Dieter Riesenberger, Paderborn
Richard Rohrmoser, Mannheim
Michael Rohrschneider, Bonn

S
Carola Sachse, Wien/Österreich
Oleksiy Salivon, Stuttgart
Christian Scharnefsky, Alfeld
Klaus Schlichtmann, Hidaka, Saitama/Japan
Inken Schmidt-Voges, Marburg
Thomas Schneider, Osnabrück
Eva Schöck-Quinteros, Bremen
Susanne Schregel, Köln
Jan Erik Schulte, Hadamar
Peter Schulz-Hageleit, Berlin
Dirk Schumann, Göttingen
Alexander Schwitanski, Bochum
Carla Seemann, Saarbrücken
Daniel Marc Segesser, Bern/Schweiz
Jörg Seiler, Erfurt
Boris Spernol, Jena
Daniel Stahl, Jena
Jan Stöckmann, Hamburg
Irene Stoehr, Berlin

TU
Elke Theile, Duisburg-Essen
Bernhard Tuider, Wien
Oswald Überegger, Bozen/Italien

Ralph Uhlig, Kiel

V
Stefanie van de Kerkhof, Mannheim
Peter van den Dungen, Bradford/Großbritannien
Fabian Virchow, Düsseldorf
Jakob Vogel, Berlin

WZ
Ernst Wawra, Göttingen
Martin Wengeler, Trier
Florian Wenninger, Wien/Österreich
Michael Werner, Münster
Günther Wernicke, Marwitz
Siegrid Westphal, Osnabrück
Wolfram Wette, Waldkirch
Sara Weydner, Berlin
Jan Ole Wiechmann, Malente
Lothar Wieland, Bremerhaven
Joachim Wintzer, Berlin
Robert Wolff, Frankfurt
Marianne Zepp, Berlin

top